We will bring you there.
info@interasiatravelandtours.com
+632 559-6052

VALID : MAR2018 – MARCH2019

HOTEL
MIN. 2PAX FOR SINGLE TRAVELLER ADDITIONAL 40USD/PAX
DATE 3DAYS / 2NIGHTS EXTRA NIGHT
PER ROOM /NIGHT WITH BREAKFAST
TWIN / TRIPLE SINGLE
GARDEN VILLA HOTEL 3*
Studio A-Tumon Area / Downtown
Mar24 – 31
Feb17 – 28, 2018 – Mar24 – 31, 2019
$245 $480 $195
Apr 01 – 27
May06 – Jul19 * Sep01 – Dec20
Jan06 – 25, 2019
$219 $323 $169
Apr28 – 02May * Jul20 – 09Aug
Aug14 – 31 * Dec21 – 26
Jan04 – 05, 2019
Jan26 – 01Feb, 2019
$253 $416 $203
Feb02 – 16, 2019 $275 $470 $225
Mar01 – 23, 2019 $235 $395 $195
ROYAL ORCHID GUAM HOTEL 3*
Partial Ocean View-Tumon Area
Mar – Dec28 $249 $363 $169
FIESTA RESORT GUAM 3.5*
Mountain View (SGL/DBL)-Tumon Area Downtown Beach Front
Apr 01 – 27 * May7 – 12Jul
Oct01 – Dec01
$266 $407 $218
Mar01 – 31 * Apr28 – 06May
Jul13 – Sep30 * Dec21 – 26
$293 $471 $233
Dec27 – 31 $419 $759 $379
SHERATON LAGUNA GUAM 4-
Standard Ocean View
Mar – Dec31 $315 $501 $240
LOTTE HOTEL GUAM 5*
Partial Ocean Deluxe (TWIN) Tumon Bay-Downtown/Beach Front
Apr01 – May02 * May08 – Jul26
Aug16 – Sep20 * Sep27 – Dec20
Jan10 – 31, 2019
Mar01 – 31, 2019
$387 $622 $271
May03 – 07 * Jul27 – Aug15
Sep1 – 26 * Dec21 – 27
Feb01 – 06, 2019 * Dec28 * Jan 03, 2019
$530 $918 $435
** PEAK SEASON 30DEC17 – 01JAN18 ADD ON : $150 PER ROOM PER NIGHT
** HIGH SEASON : 11 – 13AUG / 29DEC17 / 02JAN18 ADD ON : $83 PER ROOM PER NIGHT


CHILD BELOW 12 YRS OLD NO BED = Less USD30.00
CHILD BELOW 12 YRS OLD W/ BED = Less USD20.00

 

INCLUSIONS :

  • Daily breakfast inside hotel (Except for CHD & Extra Bed with Additonal Fee
  • Round trip transfer (APT/HTL/APT)
  • Accommodation with free early check in upon arrival (depends on the availability of the hotel)

 

 

 

 

TOUR CODE : GS500

TOUR ADULT CHILD
*FISH EYE MARINE PARK
A. Observatory Viewing Tour (3.5Hrs)
US$55 US$40
*FISH EYE MARINE PARK
B. Bomb-Hole Snorkelling Tour (4.5Hrs)
US$72 US$58
*FISH EYE MARINE PARK
C. Dolphin Watching Tour (4.5Hrs)
US$90 US$68
*4HOURS GUIDED ISLAND TOUR
SCHEDULE : 9:00AM – 1:00PM / 1:00PM – 5:00PM
TOUR STOPS : 2 Lover’s Point, Hagatna – Fort Apugan Overlook, Dulce Nombre de Maria Cathedral, Plaza De Espana, Latte Tone Park, Cetti Bay Overlook, Umatac Bay-Fort Soledad Drive by Merizo
US$85 US$75
*2HOURS GUIDED CITY TOUR
SCHEDULE : 9:00AM – 11:00NN / 1:30PM – 3:30PM
TOUR STOPS : 2 Lover’s Point, Hagatna – Fort Apugan Overlook, Dulce Nombre de Maria Cathedral, Plaza de Espana, Latte Stone Park, Drive by Tumon – Guam’s Hotels Venue
US$55 US$45
*5HOURS GUIDED ISLAND TOUR
SCHEDULE : 9:00AM – 2:00PM / 1:00PM – 6:00PM
TOUR STOPS : Same as 4Hr tour plus Inarajan Natural Pools and stop at Jeff Pirate’s Cave
US$95 US$85